Central
Florida
Central East
Florida
Central West
Florida
North Central
Florida
Northeast  
Florida
Northwest  
Florida
Southeast
Florida
Southwest
Florida
1. Marion - Belleview, Citra, Dunnellon, Eastlake Weir, Fort McCoy, Hog Valley, Kerr City, Marion Oaks, Ocala,
Ocklawaha, Orange Springs, Pedro, Reddick, Romeo, Salt Springs, Silver Springs Shores, Summerfield, Weirsdale
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2. Sumter - Bushnell, Center Hill, Coleman, Lake Panasoffkee, Sumterville, Oxford, The Villages, Webster, Wildwood
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3. Lake - Altoona, Astor, Clermont, Eustis, Groveland, Lady Lake, Leesburg, Mascotte, Minneola, Mount Dora,
Paisley, Tavares, Umatilla
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4. Seminole - Altamonte Springs, Casselberry, Forest City, Geneva, Goldenrod, Heathrow, Lake Mary, Lake Monroe,
Longwood, Oviedo, Sanford, Wekiva Springs, Winter Springs
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5. Orange - Alafaya, Apopka, Bay Lake, Belle Isle, Bithlo, Christmas, Doctor Phillips, Eatonville, Edgewood, Fairway
Shores, Goldenrod, Gotha, Hunter's Creek, Lake Buena Vista, Lockhart, Maitland, Meadow Woods, Oakland,
Ocoee, Orlando, Orlovista, Pine Castle, Pine Hills, Southchase, South Apopka, Taft, Tangerine, Union Park,
Wedgefield,Williamsburg, Windermere, Winter Garden, Winter Park, Zellwood
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6. Osceola - Campbell, Celebration, Champions Gate, Deer Park, Four Corners, Harmony, Intercession City,
Kenansville, Kissimmee, Narc oossee, Poinciana, Reunion, St. Cloud, Yeehaw Junction
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7. Polk - Auburndale, Babson Park, Bartow, Bowlinbg Green, Bradely Junction, Brewster, Combee Settlement,
Crooked Lake Park, Crystal Lake, Cypress Gardens, Davenport, Dundee, Eagle Lake, Fort Meade, Frostproof,
Fussels Corner, Gibsonia, Green Pond, Haines City, Highland Park, Highlands City, Hillcrest Heights, Jan Phyl
Village, Inwood, Kathleen, Lake Alfred, Lake Hamilton, Lake Wales, Lakeland, Lakeland Highlands, Mulberry, Polk
City, Willow Oak, Winter Haven, Wahneta, Waverley
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8. Hardee - Bowling Green, Ona, Wauchula, Sweetwater, Zolfo Springs
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9. Highlands - Avon Park, Lake Placid, Leisure Lakes, Lorida, Placid Lakes, Sebring, Sylvan Shores, Venus
1. Volusia - Daytona Beach, Daytona Beach Shores, DeLand, DeBary, De Leon Springs, Deltona, Edgewater, Lake
Helen, Orange City, Ormond Beach, Ormond-By-The-Sea, Holly Hill, New Smyrna Beach, Orange City, Osteen,
Pierson, Port Orange, Seville
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2. Brevard - Barefoot Bay, Cape Canaveral (Port Canaveral), Cocoa, Cocoa Beach, Grant, Indialantic, Indian Harbor
Beach, Malabar, Melbourne, Melbourne Beach, Melbourne Village, Merritt Island, Micco, Palm Bay, Palm Shores,
Rockledge, Satellite Beach, Suntree, Titusville, Valkaria, Viera, West Melbourne
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3. Indian River - Fellsmere, Florida Ridge, Gifford, Indian River Shores, North Beach, Orchid, Roseland, Sebastian,
Vero Beach, Vero Lake Estates, Wabasso Beach, West Vero Corridor, Winter Beach
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4. Okeechobee - Cypress Quarters, Okeechobee, Taylor Creek, Up the Grove Beach
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5. St. Lucie - Fort Pierce, Fort Pierce South, Hutchinson Island, Lakewood Park, Port St. Lucie, Port St. Lucie-River
Park, White City
1. Citrus - Beverly Hills, Black Diamond, Citrus Hills, Citrus Springs, Crystal River, Floral City, Hernando, Homosassa
Springs, Homosassa, Inverness, Lecanto, Pine Ridge, Sugarmill Woods
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2. Hernando - Brookridge, Brooksville, Hernando Beach, Hill 'N Dale, Lake Lindsey, Masaryktown, Ridge Manor,
Spring Hill, North Weeki Wachee, Pine Island, Ridge Manor, South Brooksville, Timber Pines, Weeki Wachee
Gardens
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3. Pasco - Aripeka, Bayonet Point, Crystal Springs, Dade City, Dade City North, Elfers, Gulf Harbors, Holiday,
Hudson, Jasmine Estates, Lacoochee, Land O' Lakes, New Port Richey, New Port Richey East, Odessa, Port Richey,
San Antonio, Shady Hills, Trinity, Wesley Chapel, Wesley Chapel South, Zephyrhills, Zephyrhills North, Zephyrhills
South, Zephyrhills West
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4. Pinellas - Baskin, Bellair, Bellair Beach, Boca Ciega, Clearwater, Crystal Beach, Dunedin, East Lealman, East
Lake, Feather Sount, Gandy, Gulfport, Indian Rocks Beach, Kenneth City, Largo, Madeira Beach, Oldsmar, Ozona,
Palm Harbor, Pass-A-Grille Beach, Pinellas Park, Redington Shores, Ridgecrest, Safety Harbor, Seminole, South
Highpoint, South Pasadena, St. Petersburg, St. Pete Beach, Sunset Beach, Tarpon Springs, Tierra Verde, Treasure
Island, West Lealman
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5. Hillsborough - Apollo Beach, Balm, Bealsville, Bloomingdale, Brandon, Cheval, Citrus Park, Dover, Egypt
Lake-Leto, Fort Lonesome, Gibsonton, Greater Carrollwood, Greater Sun Center, Gulf City, Hopewell, Keysville,
Lake Magdalene, Lithia, Lutz, Mango, Orient Park, Palm River-Clair Mel, Pebble Creek, Plant City, Progress Village,
Riverview, Ruskin, Seffner, Sun City, Tampa, Temple Terrace, Thonotosassa, Town 'N Country, Turkey Creek,
Valrico, Westchase, Wimauma, Ybor City
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6. Manatee - Anna Maria, Bradenton, Bayshore Gardens, Bradenton Beach, Cortez, Ellenton, Holmes Beach,
Longboat Key, Myakka City, Oneco, Palmetto, Samoset, South Bradenton, West Bradenton, Whitfield
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7. Sarasota - Bee Ridge, Englewood, Gulf Gate Estates, Laurel, Nokomis, Northport, North Sarasota, Osprey,
Sarasota, Sarasota Springs, Siesta Key, Southgate, South Venice, The Meadows, Vamo, Venice, Warm Mineral
Springs
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8. DeSoto - Arcadia, Brownville, Cubitis, Fort Ogden, Hull, Lake Suzy, Lansing, Nocatee, Southfort, Pine Level, Platt
1. Gadsden - Chattahoochee, Greensboro, Gretna, Havana, Midway, Mount Pleasant, Quincy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2. Leon - Bradfordville, Capitola, Fort Braden, Meridian, Tallahassee, Woodville
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3. Wakulla - Crawfordville, Medart, Panacea, Sopchoppy, Smith Creek, St. Marks, Wakulla
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4. Jefferson - Capps, Cody, Drifton, Fanlew, Lamont, Lloyd, Monticello, Waukeenah
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5. Madison - Greenville, Lee, Madison, Pinetta
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6. Taylor - Perry, Steinhatchee
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7. Hamilton - Jasper, Jennings, Madison, White Springs
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8. Suwannee - Branford, Dowling Park, Live Oak, McAlpin, O'Brien, Wellborn
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9. Lafayette - Alton, Day, Mayo
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10. Dixie - Cross City, Horseshoe Beach, Old Town
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11. Columbia - Fort White, Lake City, Lulu, Watertown
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12. Union - Lake Butler, Raiford, Worthington Springs
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13. Bradford - Brooker, Hampton, Lawtey, Starke
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14. Gilchrist - Trenton
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15. Alachua - Alachua, Archer, Gainesville, Hawthorne, High Springs, La Crosse, Micanopy,
Newberry, Waldo
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16. Levy - Bronson, Cedar Key, Chiefland, East Bronson, Fanning Springs, Fowlers Bluff, Gulf
Hammock, Inglis, Manatee Rd, Morriston, Rosewood, Sumner, Otter Creek, Williston, Williston
Highlands, Yankeetown
1. Baker - Baxter, Cuyler, Glen Saint Mary, Macclenny, Macedonia, Margeretta, Sanderson, Taylor
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2. Nassau - Amelia City, Amelia Island, American Beach, Bryceville, Callahan, Crawford, Dyal, Evergreen,
Fernandina Beach, Franklintown, Hilliard,Kent, Lessie, Nassauville, Nassau Village-Ratliff, O'Neil, Yulee
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3. Duval - Atlantic Beach, Baldwin, Jacksonville, Jacksonville Beach, Mayport, Neptune Beach
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4. Clay - Asbury Lake, Bellair, Green Cove Springs, Keystone Heights, Lakeside, Meadowbrook Terrace,
Middleburg, Orange Park, Penney Farms
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5. St Johns - Crescent Beach, Elkton, Fort Matanzas, Fruit Cove, Hastings, Marineland, Palm Valley, Ponte
Vedra, Ponte Vedra Beach, St. Augustine, St. Augustine Beach, St. Augustine Shores, Switzerland, Vilano Beach
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6. Putnam - Bardin, Crescent City, East Orange, East Palatka, Florahome, Fruitland, Georgetown, Hollister,
Huntington, Interlachen, Lake Como, Melrose, Orange Mills, Palatka, Pomona Park, Putnam Hall, San Mateo,
Satsuma, Welaka
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7.
Flagler - Beverly Beach, Bimini, Bunnell, Codys Corner, Dupont, Espanola, Favoretta, Flagler Beach,
Marineland, Palm Coast
1. Escambia - Bellview, Brent, Brownsville, Century, Cantonment, Ensley, Ferry Pass, Gonzalez, McDavid,
Molino, Muscogee, Myrtle Grove, Pensacola, Pensacola Beach, Perdido Key, Warrington, West Pensecola
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2. Santa Rosa - Avalon Beach, Bagdad, Gulf Breeze, Jay, Milton, Munson, Navarre, Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3. Okaloosa - Baker, Crestview, Deerland, Destin, Escambia Farms, Fort Walton Beach, Holt, Lake Lorraine,
Laurel Hill, Mary Esther, Niceville, Ocean City, Shalimar, Svea, Valparaiso
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4. Walton - DeFuniak Springs, Freeport, Miramar Beach, Paxton, Point Washington, Redbay, Santa Rosa
Beach
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5. Holmes - Bethlehem, Bonifay, Esto, Noma, Ponce De Leon, Westville
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6. Washington - Chipley, Ebro, Greenhead, New Hope, Sunny Hills, Vernon, Wausau
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7. Bay - Bayou George, Bear Creek, Callaway, Cedar Grove, Fountain, Hiland Park, Laguna Beach, Lynn
Haven, Mexico Beach, Millville, Panama City, Panama City Beach, Parker, Rosemary Beach, Sand Hills, Sandy
Creek, Southport, Springfield, West Bay, West Panama City Beach, Youngstown
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8. Jackson - Alford, Bascom, Campbelltown, Cottondale, Cypress, Graceville, Grand Ridge, Greenwood,
Jacob City, Malone, Marianna, Sneads, Two Egg
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9. Calhoun - Altha, Blountstown (County Seat), Broad Ranch, Carr, Chason, Chipola, Chipola Park,
Clarksville, Cox, Frink, Henderson Mill,Kinard, Marysville, McNeal, Ocheesee Landing, Selman, Willis
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10. Liberty - Bristol, Estiffanulga
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11. Gulf - Dalkeith, Highland View, Port St. Joe, Wewahitchka, White City
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12. Franklin - Alligator Point, Apalachicola, Carrabelle, Eastpoint
1. Martin - Arundel, Hobe Sound, Hutchinson Island South, Indiantown, Jensen Beach, Jupiter Island, North
River Shores, Ocean Breeze Park, Palm City, Port Mayaca, Port Salerno, Sewall's Point, Stuart, William Field
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2. Palm Beach - Aberdeen, Atlantis, Belle Glade, Belle Glade Camp, Boynton Beach, Bryant, Canal Point,
Cypress Lakes, Delray Beach, Golden Lakes, Golf, Greenacres, Hamptons at Boca Raton, Highland Beach,
High Point, Juno Beach, Juno Ridge, Jupiter, Jupiter Inlet Colony, Kings Point, Lakeside Green, Lake Clarke
Shores, Lake Harbor, Lake Park, Lake Worth, Lake Worth Corridor, Lantana, Loxahatchee Groves, Mission
Bay, North Palm Beach, Okeelanta, Pahokee, Palm Beach Gardens, Riviera Beach, Royal Palm Beach, Royal
Palm Estates, Sandalfoot Cove, South Bay, Tequesta, Twentymile Bend, Wellington, West Palm Beach
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3. Broward - Coconut Creek, Cooper City, Coral Springs, Dania Beach, Davie, Deerfield Beach, Fort
Lauderdale, Hallandale Beach, Hillsboro Beach, Hollywood, Lauderdale Lakes, Lauderdale-By-The-Sea,
Lauderhill, Lazy Lake, Lighthouse Point, Margate, Miramar, North Lauderdale, Oakland Park, Parkland,
Pembroke Park, Pembroke Pines, Plantation, Pompano Beach, Port Everglades, Sea Ranch Lakes, Southwest
Ranches, Sunrise, Tamarac, West Park, Weston, Wilton Manors
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4. Miami-Dade - Aventura, Bal Harbour, Bay Harbor Islands, Biscayne Park, Coconut Grove, Coral Gables,
Cutler Bay, Doral, El Portal, Florida City, Golden Beach, Goulds, Hialeah, Hialeah Gardens, Homestead, Indian
Village, Islandia, Kendall, Key Biscayne, Leisure City, Medley, Miami, Miami Beach, Miami Gardens, Miami
Lakes, Miami Shores Village, Miami Springs, North Bay Village, North Miami, North Miami Beach, Opa-Locka,
Palmetto Bay, Pinecrest, Pinewood, Princeton, Richmond Heights, South Miami, Sunny Isles Beach, Surfside,
Sweetwater, Virginia Gardens, West Miami, Westchester, Westwood Lake
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5. Monroe - Big Coppitt Key, Big Pine Key, Duck Key, Cudjoe Key, Islamorada, Key Colony Beach, Key Largo,
Key West, Layton, Marathon, No Name Key, North Key Largo, Stock Island, Sugarloaf Key, Tavernier
1. Charlotte - Cleveland, Grove City, Harbour Heights, Palm Island, Placida, Port Charlotte, Punta Gorda, West
Rotonda, Solana
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2. Glades - Buckhead Ridge, Ortona, Palmdale, Lakeport, Moore Haven, Muce
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3. Lee - Alva, Boca Grande, Bokeelia, Bonita Springs, Buckingham, Captiva, Cape Coral, East Dunbar, Estero,
Fort Myers, Fort Myers Beach, Fort Myers Villas, Gateway, Hancock, Iona, Lehigh Acres, Matlacha, Miromar
Lakes, North Fort Myers, Page Park, Pineland, Pine Island Center, Punta Rassa, Sanibel, San Carlos Park, St.
James City, Suncoast Estates, Tice, Waterway Estates, Whiskey Creek
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4. Hendry - Clewiston, Harlem, La Belle
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5. Collier - Ave Maria, Carnestown, Chokoloskee, Dismal Key, East Naples, Everglades City, Golden Gate,
Goodland, Harker, Immokalee, Lely Resort, Marco, Marco Island, Naples, Naples Manor, Naples Park, North
Naples, Orangetree, Ochopee, Palm River Estates, Pelican Bay, Vineyards
Our Insurance Agency

Home Page
Contact Us
Our Insurance Company
Companies we represent
Florida Insurance Brokers
Insurance Policy Terms  
Site Map
Client Resources

Make A Payment
Report A Claim
Manage Your Policy
More Insurance Help
Update Policy Info     
Florida Insurance Quotes
Auto Insurance Quotes
Homeowners Insurance Quotes
Condo Insurance Quotes
Renters Insurance Quotes
Life Insurance Quotes
Health Insurance Quotes
Umbrella Insurance Quotes
Flood Insurance Quotes
More Florida Insurance Quotes
Commercial Florida Insurance

Commercial Auto Quotes
Business Insurance Quotes
General Liability Insurance
Workers Comp Insurance
Commercial Property Quotes
Commercial Umbrella Quotes
More Florida Insurance Quotes
Helpful Insurance Links

Florida Insurance Glossary
Florida Insurance Products
Florida Insurance Quotes
Florida Insurance News
Florida Home Insurance Info
Questions For Us
Privacy Policy
Call Us or Get Insurance Quotes Online Fast!
Homeowners
Insurance Florida
Providing Florida With Quality
Homeowners Insurance You Can Afford.
Call Us or Get Quotes Online Fast
1-855-INS-FAST
Florida Insurance by County. Florida County List
Choose Type of
Insurance Requested :
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone Number
Comments